|
|
McGarrity, Michael ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
McGarrity, Michael Serpent Gate: a Kevin Kerney Novel Scribner 1998 0684850761 / 9780684850764 First Edition Hardcover in Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dust Jacket signed Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket SIGNED (SIGNATURE ONLY) by author. 1st printing hard cover. Looks great in protective mylar sleeve. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McGarrity, Michael Serpent Gate: a Kevin Kerney Novel Scribner 1998 0684850761 / 9780684850764 First Edition Hardcover in Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dust Jacket signed Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket Some creasing to inside dustjacket flap. Light wear to jacket edges. SIGNED (SIGNATURE ONLY) by author. 1st printing hard cover. Looks great in protective mylar sleeve. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McGarrity, Michael Slow Kill E P Dutton 2004 052594799X / 9780525947998 First Edition Hardcover in Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dust Jacket signed Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket Slant of spine, light rubbing to dustjacket with light shelfwear. Small crease-mark on bottom front left cover. Still a very nice copy in protective mylar sleeve. SIGNED (SIGNATURE ONLY). hard cover. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McGarrity, Michael The Big Gamble E P Dutton 2002 052594656X / 9780525946564 First Edition Hardcover in Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dust Jacket signed Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket Light rubbing to dustjacket. Light edgewear. SIGNED (SIGNATURE ONLY) by author. 1st printing hard cover. Looks great in protective mylar sleeve. Price:
17.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McGarrity, Michael The Judas Judge: a Kevin Kerney Novel E P Dutton 2000 0525945474 / 9780525945475 First Edition Hardcover in Dustjacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dustjacket Very Good in Very Good jacket Light edgewear/shelfwear. A very nice copy in protective mylar sleeve. 1st edition, full number line. SIGNED and INSCRIBED by author. hard cover. Price:
14.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McGarrity, Michael on Abbookstop.com McGarrity, Michael on Abookstop.com McGarrity, Michael on Anovelideabooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Beaglebooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Blinebooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Bookbrowzers.com McGarrity, Michael on Bookedformurder.com McGarrity, Michael on Booksinrockford.com McGarrity, Michael on Booksliquidation.com McGarrity, Michael on Bubbasbookswap.com McGarrity, Michael on Bungalowbooks.com McGarrity, Michael on C-books.co.uk McGarrity, Michael on Centralbooksource.net McGarrity, Michael on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Downtownbooksellers.com McGarrity, Michael on Eridgebooks.com
| McGarrity, Michael on Fiction-addiction.com McGarrity, Michael on Findbookstoread.com McGarrity, Michael on Gibsonbooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Hammondsbooks.net McGarrity, Michael on Kaisbooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Kjcactus.com McGarrity, Michael on Mimicobooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Monarchbooksusa.com McGarrity, Michael on Mybookstorename.com McGarrity, Michael on Mysteriousbookshop.com McGarrity, Michael on Northamericanrarities.net McGarrity, Michael on Onceuponatimebooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Ontheroadbookshop.com McGarrity, Michael on Pagemaster-books.com McGarrity, Michael on Pbkpalace.com McGarrity, Michael on Pforpaperback.com
| McGarrity, Michael on Rarebookcellar.com McGarrity, Michael on Robinsonstreetbooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Second-chance-books.com McGarrity, Michael on Simpsonbooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Springystreasures.com McGarrity, Michael on Stealthesebooks.com McGarrity, Michael on Thebookscouts.ca McGarrity, Michael on Thebookwormoforlando.com McGarrity, Michael on Themissingvolume.com McGarrity, Michael on Treasuredoldies.com McGarrity, Michael on Turtlecreekbooks.ca McGarrity, Michael on Vintage-books.com |
|
|