SnowdensBooks.com

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Art Monographs
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
 

McGarrity, Michael Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McGarrity, Michael Serpent Gate: a Kevin Kerney Novel
Scribner 1998 0684850761 / 9780684850764 First Edition  Hardcover in Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dust Jacket signed
Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket SIGNED (SIGNATURE ONLY) by author. 1st printing hard cover. Looks great in protective mylar sleeve.  
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McGarrity, Michael Serpent Gate: a Kevin Kerney Novel
Scribner 1998 0684850761 / 9780684850764 First Edition  Hardcover in Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dust Jacket signed
Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket Some creasing to inside dustjacket flap. Light wear to jacket edges. SIGNED (SIGNATURE ONLY) by author. 1st printing hard cover. Looks great in protective mylar sleeve.  
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McGarrity, Michael Slow Kill
E P Dutton 2004 052594799X / 9780525947998 First Edition  Hardcover in Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dust Jacket signed
Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket Slant of spine, light rubbing to dustjacket with light shelfwear. Small crease-mark on bottom front left cover. Still a very nice copy in protective mylar sleeve. SIGNED (SIGNATURE ONLY). hard cover.  
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McGarrity, Michael The Big Gamble
E P Dutton 2002 052594656X / 9780525946564 First Edition  Hardcover in Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dust Jacket signed
Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket Light rubbing to dustjacket. Light edgewear. SIGNED (SIGNATURE ONLY) by author. 1st printing hard cover. Looks great in protective mylar sleeve.  
Price: 17.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McGarrity, Michael The Judas Judge: a Kevin Kerney Novel
E P Dutton 2000 0525945474 / 9780525945475 First Edition  Hardcover in Dustjacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dustjacket 
Very Good in Very Good jacket Light edgewear/shelfwear. A very nice copy in protective mylar sleeve. 1st edition, full number line. SIGNED and INSCRIBED by author. hard cover.  
Price: 14.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McGarrity, Michael on Abbookstop.com
McGarrity, Michael on Abookstop.com
McGarrity, Michael on Anovelideabooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Beaglebooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Blinebooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Bookbrowzers.com
McGarrity, Michael on Bookedformurder.com
McGarrity, Michael on Booksinrockford.com
McGarrity, Michael on Booksliquidation.com
McGarrity, Michael on Bubbasbookswap.com
McGarrity, Michael on Bungalowbooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on C-books.co.uk
McGarrity, Michael on Centralbooksource.net
McGarrity, Michael on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Downtownbooksellers.com
McGarrity, Michael on Eridgebooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Fiction-addiction.com
McGarrity, Michael on Findbookstoread.com
McGarrity, Michael on Gibsonbooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Hammondsbooks.net
McGarrity, Michael on Kaisbooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Kjcactus.com
McGarrity, Michael on Mimicobooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Monarchbooksusa.com
McGarrity, Michael on Mybookstorename.com
McGarrity, Michael on Mysteriousbookshop.com
McGarrity, Michael on Northamericanrarities.net
McGarrity, Michael on Onceuponatimebooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Ontheroadbookshop.com
McGarrity, Michael on Pagemaster-books.com
McGarrity, Michael on Pbkpalace.com
McGarrity, Michael on Pforpaperback.com
McGarrity, Michael on Rarebookcellar.com
McGarrity, Michael on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Second-chance-books.com
McGarrity, Michael on Simpsonbooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Springystreasures.com
McGarrity, Michael on Stealthesebooks.com
McGarrity, Michael on Thebookscouts.ca
McGarrity, Michael on Thebookwormoforlando.com
McGarrity, Michael on Themissingvolume.com
McGarrity, Michael on Treasuredoldies.com
McGarrity, Michael on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
McGarrity, Michael on Vintage-books.com

Thank you for visiting Snowden's Books!


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@SnowdensBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com