SnowdensBooks.com

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Art Monographs
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Margaret Coel Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Margaret Coel Eye of the Wolf (John O'Malley and Vicki Holden Mysteries)
Berkley Hardcover 2005-09-06 0425205460 / 9780425205464 Hardcover Used: Like New Like New Hardcover 
Minor shelfwear. SIGNED by COEL ( signature only ). First printing in protective mylar sleeve. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Coel, Margaret Killing Raven
Berkeley 2003 042519261X / 9780425192610 First Edition  Hardcover in Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover in Dust Jacket 
Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket Very light edgewear. Appears unread. SIGNED/INSCRIBED by author. Very collectible. 1st printing. hard cover looks nice in protective mylar sleeve.  
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Margaret Coel The Drowning Man (A Wind River Reservation Myste)
Berkley Hardcover 2006-09-05 0425211711 / 9780425211717 First Edition Hardcover Used: Like New Like New Hardcover 
Minor shelfwear. SIGNED by COEL ( signature only ). First printing in protective mylar sleeve. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Margaret Coel on Abookstop.com
Margaret Coel on Anovelideabooks.com
Margaret Coel on Blinebooks.com
Margaret Coel on Bookedformurder.com
Margaret Coel on Bookedfull.com
Margaret Coel on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Margaret Coel on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Margaret Coel on Booksinrockford.com
Margaret Coel on Booktique.org
Margaret Coel on Bubbasbookswap.com
Margaret Coel on Bungalowbooks.com
Margaret Coel on Butterflybookcompany.com
Margaret Coel on Caterwaulbooks.com
Margaret Coel on Centralbooksource.net
Margaret Coel on Fiction-addiction.com
Margaret Coel on Go-bookworld.com
Margaret Coel on Gusbooks.com
Margaret Coel on Hammondsbooks.net
Margaret Coel on Hookedonhistory.com
Margaret Coel on Kaisbooks.com
Margaret Coel on Kjcactus.com
Margaret Coel on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Margaret Coel on Little-bookroom.com
Margaret Coel on Maplehillbooks.com
Margaret Coel on Monarchbooksusa.com
Margaret Coel on Monkeyread.com
Margaret Coel on Mysteriesandmore.net
Margaret Coel on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Margaret Coel on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Margaret Coel on Pagemaster-books.com
Margaret Coel on Patcat.net
Margaret Coel on Pbkpalace.com
Margaret Coel on Pforpaperback.com
Margaret Coel on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Margaret Coel on Second-chance-books.com
Margaret Coel on Senecavalleybooks.com
Margaret Coel on Springystreasures.com
Margaret Coel on Stealthesebooks.com
Margaret Coel on Thebookscouts.ca
Margaret Coel on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Margaret Coel on Treasuredoldies.com
Margaret Coel on Turnthepagebooks.com
Margaret Coel on Unearthlybooks.com
Margaret Coel on Vintage-books.com
Margaret Coel on Wiseowlbooks.net

Thank you for visiting Snowden's Books!


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@SnowdensBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com